Facebook Icon  Twitter Icon  YouTube Icon instagram.png MORE Icon        ---  NEWS Icon   ---

Honor Roll - Freshmen

2018-2019 Semester 2
Class of 2022

(Based on Semester GPA)

Highest Honors (3.750 - 4.000) High Honors (3.500 - 3.749)

Ahrens, Isabella F.
Benter, Mickenzi L.
Beyer, Madelyn R.
Black, Julia A.
Block, Stella M.
Brink, Ruth N.
Dobberpuhl, Emily S.
Doran, Kealy M.
Drake, Lydia R.
DuQuaine, Annabelle K.
Duwe, Christian H.
Feidt, Lydia K.
Froehlich, Katharina E.
Giese, McKenna M.
Gosdeck, Autumn E.
Gullickson, Ava M.
Guo, Ziye (Jenny)
Hao, Aofei (Shawn)
Hennig, Marissa F.
Higareda Jr, Anthony R.
Hirthe, Merrick M.
Holdcroft, Karissa B.
Homan, Drew B.
Johnson, Kyra N.
Jordan, Maura A.
Kaczmarek, Morgan S.
Kaminske, Alison E.
Kempf, Noah A.
Kerbs, Austin D.
Klosterman, Serena M.
Kowalke, Jaden D.
Kramer, Gabriel T.
Liu, Yitong (Justyna)
Lueddecke, Maria G.
Maxwell, Blake D.
Mc Cray, Grace A.
Menting, Makenna R.
Monese, Georgina L.
Mulder, Trinity G.
Naumann, Lydia J.
Nelson, Kaylee J.
Nogar, Zachary V.
Nolte, Elise N.
Nolte, Leah A.
Oakland, Elizabeth A.
Olson, Erica A.
Page, David B.
Qualmann, Karina N.
Radtke, Hailey L.
Ruppel, Connor C.
Sehloff, Hannah R.
Slominsky, Benjamin W.
Thiesfeldt, Ava L.
Tian, Chenyue (Charlie)
Unruh, Nora J.
Van Rossum, Joshua W.
Witthuhn, Lydia F.
Woelfel, Meghan C.
Woosley, Adeline G.
Wunderlich, Ethan A.
Zanto, Audra M.
Ziegler, Gracie L. 
 

Barlament, Erica J.
Bigelow, Jacob S.
Casper, Landon D.
Ceithamer, Landon C.
Ely, Emily R.
Enter, Ava R.
Graff, Aria R.
Grancorbitz, Nobaly D.
Hedtke, Lauren M.
Hempel, Nathan R.
King, Jadon C.
Kriplean, Jenna A.
Krull, Madison A.
Kubek, Kurt N.
Maedke, Zachary N.
Matschnig, Sydney P.
Mindock, Jacob L.
Otto, Emma B.
Patchett, Cassandra M.
Plamann, Chloe J.
Riehl, Brooklyn M.
Schmoeker, Adam L.
Schneider, McKenzie R.
Temu, Kisie-Jean E.
Thern, Alicia C.
Yermakova-Hable, Alisa N. 

Honors (3.250 - 3.499) Honorable Mention (3.000 - 3.249)

Becker, Jackson C.
Berge, Madelyn G.
Boehm, Parker A.
Buckarma, Kirstyn F.
Butler, Josiah L.
Dahlke, Alaina A.
Diersen, Reece J.
Espinal, Anna S.
Hodges, La Keshia O.
Lynch, Nathan J.
Martin, Michael P.
Mears, Andreas C.
Moore, Samuel J.
Reschke, Garrett R.
Richmond, Madeline E.
Rusch, Zachary J.
Schedler, Teigan K.
Swartz, Ariana A.
Tollerud, Anika S.
Walker, Reagan M.
Wood, Nathan M.
Zernicke, Caleb J.

 

Brandt, William W.
Bungert, Gracie A.
Dorn, Weston D.
Dumke, Hope A.
Gehl, Miranda T.
Grancorbitz, Noahly C.
Grubbs, Noah D.
Haring, Isaac R.
Jankowski, Hunter J.
Jeon, Ah Chim
Kellerstrass, Eric B.
Kufahl, Courtney E.
Mapes, Carson W.
Mattek, Carter J.
Nortch, Gavin C.
Peters, Jack J.
Pompa, Emily R.
Rhoades, Lyle M.
Sokulski, Jagger C.
Vadala, Sophia M.
VanDenHeuvel, Macie P.
Wilson, Ava E.
Yeatman, Amira W.

 

Member of the FVL Schools Educational & Child Care System

More Details