Facebook Icon  Twitter Icon  YouTube Icon instagram.png MORE Icon        ---  NEWS Icon   ---

Honor Roll - Juniors

2018-2019 Semester 1
Class of 2020

(Based on Semester GPA)

Highest Honors (3.750 - 4.000) High Honors (3.500 - 3.749)

Ahrens, Christopher
Beach, Ashley R.
Behm, Andrew F.
Behm, Elise A.
Behm, Josiah W.
Beyer, Emily A.
Black, Elizabeth A.
Blake, Charlotte J.
Burleton, Nevaeh E.
Dahlke, Ava N.
Davis, Alexis
Dong, Jiaying (Snow)
Duwe, Reagan A.
Fehlauer, Emily M.
Fick, Allonna M.
Froehlich, Emmalina E.
Gentz, Abigail A.
Giese III, Richard A.
Graham, Caitlyn A.
Hermann, Isabelle S.
Herzog-Hahnke, Leyna R.
Homan, Anika
Jens, Spencer C.
Kaczmarek, Maelyn G.
Kang, Soyoon (Lydia)
Keller, Alyssa K.
Kempf, Nicholas R.
Kerbs, Trenton A.
Mattek, Kaylee J.
Mears, Sara E.
Menendez Andres, Isabel
Mielke, Adeline
Mindock, Emmalee E.
Nason, Erick
Nolte, Emma R.
Nolte, Hannah E.
Ortega Gracia, Cristina Lucia
Pelfort Moreno, Jordi
Philippon, Gabrielle N.
Price, Paul
Prillwitz, Meagan E.
Ramos, Erik C.
Retzlaff, Madelyn E.
Schaser, Benjamin D.
Schedler, Kylie
Schmidt, Maura E.
Steigenberger, Samuel W.
Stiles, Lucas J.
Thern, Isaiah
Tong, YiYang (Tony)
Uhlenbrauck, Noah J.
Ulman, Isaiah
Walters, Julia C.
Waurio, Linnea
Wu, Yanchu (Gabriella)
Yang, Zixuan (Justin)

Broehm, Caitlin A.
Caswell, Adam M.
Caswell, Nicholas M.
Collyard, Cade P.
Cootway, Dylan G.
Cornelius, Stephen M.
Dallmann, Sean M.
Gettendorf, Camryn L.
Hagen, Garett J.
Jacobsen, Bailey R.
Krueger, Mackenna L.
Lueddecke, Nehemiah G.
Lynch, Connor
Penterman, Levi J.
Schmoeker, Laura L.
Slominsky, Kathryn F.
Smith, Nathaniel D.
Steinberg, Sylvia
Walters, Olivia K.
Weber, Rachel A.
Wichman, Ryan M.
Wirkes, Brady W.
Wood, Samuel T.

Honors (3.250 - 3.499) Honorable Mention (3.000 - 3.249)

Berge, Melanie M.
Block, Hayden
Brown, Jonah C.
Buss, Madilyn G.
Butkovich, Jeremiah W.
Caswell, Morgan L.
Ely, McKenna E.
Greshay, Erin E.
Groell, Caleb C.
Gruendemann, Curt B.
Huang, Haohang (Boster)
Jungwirth, Jacob R.
Kramer, Isaac D.
Kruepke, Ashley C.
Li, Yiyu (Silvester)
Medema, Gabrielle B.
Nelson, Brady A.
Ryoo, Gyuri (Gloria)
Schmidt, Miles A.
Selenka, Meghan C.
Van Handel, Rayna
Wei, Tiancheng (William)
Xia, Tianyi (Tim)

Birling, Sydney
Brunisch, Derian
Cootway, Adam C.
Daniels, Anna Y.
Graf, Noah T.
Hansen, Drake M.
Heiting, Jewel R.
Henn, Willie J.
Knoll, Henry
Kufahl, Hailey C.
Lagerman, Caitlin C.
Lenz, Kendra J.
Maynard, Holly M.
Mc Cray, George H.
Park, Jun Ha
Patel, Jiya
Rogge, Allison A.
Schumitsch, Shawna N.
Thern, Alaina L.
Van Handel, Brodie E.
Walker, Lucas A.
Ziegler, Charles R.
Zimmer, Branden

Member of the FVL Schools Educational & Child Care System

More Details