Facebook Icon  Twitter Icon  YouTube Icon instagram.png MORE Icon        ---  NEWS Icon   ---

Honor Roll - Juniors

2018-2019 Semester 2
Class of 2020

(Based on Semester GPA)

Highest Honors (3.750 - 4.000) High Honors (3.500 - 3.749)

Ahrens, Christopher
Beach, Ashley R.
Behm, Andrew F.
Behm, Elise A.
Behm, Josiah W.
Beyer, Emily A.
Black, Elizabeth A.
Blake, Charlotte J.
Burleton, Nevaeh E.
Dahlke, Ava N.
Davis, Alexis
Dong, Jiaying (Snow)
Duwe, Reagan A.
Fehlauer, Emily M.
Gentz, Abigail A.
Giese III, Richard A.
Graham, Caitlyn A.
Hermann, Isabelle S.
Homan, Anika
Huang, Haohang (Boster)
Jens, Spencer C.
Kaczmarek, Maelyn G.
Kang, Soyoon (Lydia)
Keller, Alyssa K.
Kempf, Nicholas R.
Kerbs, Trenton A.
Mattek, Kaylee J.
Mears, Sara E.
Menendez Andres, Isabel
Mielke, Adeline
Mindock, Emmalee E.
Nason, Erick
Nolte, Emma R.
Ortega Gracia, Cristina Lucia
Pelfort Moreno, Jordi
Philippon, Gabrielle N.
Price, Paul
Prillwitz, Meagan E.
Ramos, Erik C.
Retzlaff, Madelyn E.
Schaser, Benjamin D.
Schedler, Kylie
Schmidt, Maura E.
Steigenberger, Samuel W.
Thern, Isaiah
Tong, YiYang (Tony)
Uhlenbrauck, Noah J.
Ulman, Isaiah
Walters, Julia C.
Waurio, Linnea
Wei, Tiancheng (William)
Wu, Yanchu (Gabriella)
Xia, Tianyi (Tim)
Yang, Zixuan (Justin)

Brown, Jonah C.
Caswell, Nicholas M.
Ely, McKenna E.
Fick, Allonna M.
Froehlich, Emmalina E.
Gettendorf, Camryn L.
Henn, Willie J.
Herzog-Hahnke, Leyna R.
Jacobsen, Bailey R.
Jungwirth, Jacob R.
Krueger, Mackenna L.
Li, Yiyu (Silvester)
Lueddecke, Nehemiah G.
Lynch, Connor
Medema, Gabrielle B.
Ryoo, Gyuri (Gloria)
Slominsky, Kathryn F.
Stiles, Lucas J.
Van Handel, Rayna
Walters, Olivia K.
Wichman, Ryan M.
Wirkes, Brady W.
Wood, Samuel T.

Honors (3.250 - 3.499) Honorable Mention (3.000 - 3.249)

Block, Hayden
Buss, Madilyn G.
Butkovich, Jeremiah W.
Caswell, Adam M.
Cornelius, Stephen M.
Dallmann, Sean M.
Greshay, Erin E.
Hagen, Garett J.
Hanson, Maggie M.
Kruepke, Ashley C.
Lagerman, Caitlin C.
Moore, Christian D.
Nelson, Brady A.
Nolte, Hannah E.
Smith, Nathaniel D.
Steinbach, Bryce V.
Steinberg, Sylvia
Walker, Lucas A.
Wei, Tianyue (Lucy)
Wolf, Elijah H.
Ziegler, Charles R.

Berge, Melanie M.
Birling, Sydney
Broehm, Caitlin A.
Caswell, Morgan L.
Cootway, Adam C.
Cootway, Dylan G.
Daniels, Anna Y.
Gehl, Zaine T.
Groell, Caleb C.
Gruendemann, Curt B.
Knoll, Henry
Kramer, Isaac D.
Kufahl, Hailey C.
Martin, Katherine M.
Mc Cray, George H.
Park, Jun Ha
Penterman, Levi J.
Schmidt, Miles A.
Schmoeker, Laura L.
Schumitsch, Shawna N.
Weber, Rachel A.
Zimmer, Branden

Member of the FVL Schools Educational & Child Care System

More Details