Facebook Icon  Twitter Icon  YouTube Icon instagram.png MORE Icon        ---  NEWS Icon   ---

Honor Roll - Seniors

2018-2019 Semester 1 
Class of 2019

(Based on Semester GPA)

Highest Honors (3.750 -4.000) High Honors (3.500 - 3.749)

Aden, Joshua W.
Adrian, Kyra F.
Archer, Spencer
Behm, Paris M.
Behnke, Kortney M.
Blobe, Ryan C.
Borree, Hannah K.
Boughton, Nicole K.
Charron, Jenna
Dahlke, Payton J.
Deng, Gengchen (John)
Doyen, Lindsey M.
Foskett, Maggie E.
Gauvin, Luke A.
Getlinger, Bradley
Hanmann, Gabriel L.
Hoang, Hung
Johnson, Elise R.
Koehler, Grayson I.
Krahn, Alicia C.
Kramer, Lillian H.
Krueger, Colin J.
Laracuente, Dominic S.
Lillo, Emily J.
Martin, Anna R.
Martin, Samantha M.
Neuberger, Brianna J.
Qualmann, Alaina M.
Ragner, Dietrich G.
Schroeder, Jennifer M.
Seelman, Samuel M.
Segelstrom, Adeline D.
Sehloff, Kaitlyn
Stoffel, Jadyn J.
Sturm, Kylie
Thiesfeldt, Micah T.
Ulman, Jakob J.
Wan, Jingxuan (Jason)
Wang, Yanchi (Ivy)
Zeng, Sili

Beyer, Zachary
Blob, Alexander J.
Brink, David D.
Bui, Han (Helen)
Drake, Erin M.
Hietpas, Luke D.
Hoffman, Jenna N.
Huang, Lujia (Lucas)
Jens, Savannah M.
Krause, Lillian M.
Laabs, Adam P.
Litscher, Erin D.
Maas, Benjamin R.
Mapes, Macy K.
Mielke, Megan R.
Paranhos, Marianna
Parker, Abby L.
Paulson, Steven J.
Punzel, Zebedee G.
Rice, Arthur A.
Rindt, Caden M.
Ryf, Hayley E.
Santos, Elizabeth A.
Schaefer, Isaiah M.
Schauman, Margaret
Schneider, Caylyn M.
Selle, Jared D.
Steffens, Samuel D.
Thelen, Hunter R.
Thern, Kaia S.
Tiedt, Alaina M.
Tiedt, Riley C.
Toyne, Madison M.
Van Asten, Blaine F.
Van Rossum, Elizabeth H.
Wells, Samantha F.
Wilson, Carter J.
Witt, Hailey M.
Zellmer, Gretta G.

Honors (3.250 - 3.499) Honorable Mention (3.000 - 3.249)

Berger, Jazmine A.
Bergholz, Abigail R.
Blum, Dylan A.
Chen, Weigeyuan (Margaret)
Guenterberg, Ryan M.
Hahn, Michael A.
Hand, Joshua C.
Henze, Erin E.
Hewitt, Leah
Lenz, Makayla L.
Mayer, Jaclyn E.
Menting, Alexander R.
Messer, Emily G.
Miller, Benjamin P.
Raffel, Nicholas L.
Reader, Andrew
Riehl, Seth R.
Schulz, Elizabeth A.
Van Handel, Taylor M.
Wolfrath, Kailah B.
Zessin, Crystal M.

Baek, Seung Hwan (Jason)

Barth, Jacob
Emons, Jesse J.
Jungwirth III, Thomas J.
Kading, Mackenzie T.
Khumthienthong, Kanyapak (Linda)
Knabenbauer, Felicity R.
Pethan, Jared M.
Schaetz, Zachary D.
Scheffler, Lilly M.
Selle, Carter A.
Tiffany, Raymond W.
Torres, Pablo
Won, Jiyun
Zeng, Shanshang (Elton)

 

Berger, Jazmine A.

Bergholz, Abigail R.

Blum, Dylan A.

Chen, Weigeyuan (Margaret)

Guenterberg, Ryan M.

Hahn, Michael A.

Hand, Joshua C.

Henze, Erin E.

Hewitt, Leah

Lenz, Makayla L.

Mayer, Jaclyn E.

Menting, Alexander R.

Messer, Emily G.

Miller, Benjamin P.

Raffel, Nicholas L.

Reader, Andrew

Riehl, Seth R.

Schulz, Elizabeth A.

Van Handel, Taylor M.

Wolfrath, Kailah B.

Zessin, Crystal M.

Member of the FVL Schools Educational & Child Care System

More Details