Facebook Icon  Twitter Icon  YouTube Icon  MORE Icon            ---  NEWS Icon   ---

Honor Roll - Sophomores

2017-2018 Semester 2
Class of 2020

(Based on Semester GPA)

Highest Honors (3.750 - 4.000) High Honors (3.500 - 3.749)

Ahrens, Christopher
Beach, Ashley R.
Behm, Andrew F.
Behm, Josiah W.
Beyer, Emily A.
Black, Elizabeth A.
Blake, Charlotte J.
Burleton, Nevaeh E.
Cootway, Dylan G.
Dahlke, Ava N.
Davis, Alexis
Dong, Jiaying (Snow)
Duwe, Reagan A.
Fehlauer, Emily M.
Froehlich, Emmalina E.
Gentz, Abigail A.
Giese III, Richard A.
Graham, Caitlyn A.
Hermann, Isabelle S.
Homan, Anika
Kaczmarek, Maelyn G.
Kang, Soyoon (Lydia)
Keller, Alyssa K.
Kempf, Nicholas R.
Kerbs, Trenton A.
Lenz, Kendra J.
Lynch, Connor
Mears, Sara E.
Mielke, Adeline
Mindock, Emmalee E.
Nason, Erick
Nolte, Emma R.
Philippon, Gabrielle N.
Price, Paul
Prillwitz, Meagan E.
Ramos, Erik C.
Retzlaff, Madelyn E.
Schaser, Benjamin D.
Schedler, Kylie
Schmidt, Maura E.
Steigenberger, Samuel W.
Steinberg, Sylvia
Stiles, Lucas J.
Thern, Isaiah
Tong, YiYang (Tony)
Ulman, Isaiah
Van Handel, Rayna
Walters, Julia C.
Waurio, Linnea
Wichman, Ryan M.
Wirkes, Brady W.
Wu, Yanchu (Gabriella)
Yang, Zixuan (Justin)

Behm, Elise A.
Block, Hayden
Broehm, Caitlin A.
Brown, Jonah C.
Butkovich, Jeremiah W.
Caswell, Adam M.
Caswell, Nicholas M.
Collyard, Cade P.
Cornelius, Stephen M.
Fick, Allonna M.
Hansen, Drake M.
Herzog-Hahnke, Leyna R.
Jens, Spencer C.
Jungwirth, Jacob R.
Krueger, Mackenna L.
Li, Yiyu (Silvester)
Lueddecke, Nehemiah G.
Penterman, Levi J.
Slominsky, Kathryn F.
Weber, Rachel A.
Wei, Tiancheng (William)
Wood, Samuel T.

 

Honors (3.250 - 3.499) Honorable Mention (3.000 - 3.249)

Caswell, Morgan L.
Ely, McKenna E.
Groell, Caleb C.
Hagen, Garett J.
Huang, Haohang (Boster)
Jacobsen, Bailey R.
Knoll, Henry
Kramer, Isaac D.
Kruepke, Ashley C.
Kufahl, Hailey C.
Martin, Katherine M.
Mc Cray, George H.
Nolte, Hannah E.
Rogge, Allison A.
Schmoeker, Laura L.
Schumitsch, Shawna N.
Selenka, Meghan C.
Smith, Nathaniel D.
Walters, Olivia K.
Xia, Tianyi (Tim)
Ziegler, Charles R.

Arkell, Blair M.
Berge, Melanie M.
Cootway, Adam C.
Dallmann, Sean M.
Daniels, Anna Y.
Dean, Libby M.
Dordel, Dylan H.
Gettendorf, Camryn L.
Greshay, Erin E.
Gruendemann, Curt B.
Hanson, Adriana P.
Hanson, Maggie M.
Henn, Willie J.
Johnson, Ana E.
Lagerman, Caitlin C.
Medema, Gabrielle B.
Moore, Christian D.
Nelson, Brady A.
Park, Jun Ha
Schmidt, Miles A.
Thern, Alaina L.
Van Rooy, Corbin J.
Walker, Lucas A.
Zimmer, Branden

Member of the FVL Schools Educational & Child Care System

More Details