Facebook Icon  Twitter Icon  YouTube Icon instagram.png MORE Icon        ---  NEWS Icon   ---

Honor Roll - Sophomores

2018-2019 Semester 2
Class of 2021

(Based on Semester GPA)

Highest Honors (3.750 - 4.000) High Honors (3.500 - 3.749)

Aerts, Cole H.
Baye, Cameron S.
Bickel, Jenna A.
Blob, Brendan T.
Boehm, Logan M.
Brink, Deborah F.
Buchholz, Brynn F.
Cai, Wangteng (Tom)
Demler, Marie A.
Duong, Anh M.
Edwards, Lyssa S.
Enter, Moses J.
Esselman, Laura M.
Ewart, Jonathan M.
Fazekas, Andras
Fenske, Kendra G.
Ferge, Grace E.
Fett, Addison E.
Fleming, Jackson J.
Forman, Micah D.
Gagnon, Jonah M.
Gilson, Jasmine E.
Gosdeck, Jordan J.
Hand, Elizabeth G.
Hanmann, Isabella G.
Hanold, Kiley M.
Kempinger, Rachel K.
Kim, Nahyeon
Knoll, Parker J.
Kossow, Anna E.
Krahn, Olivia D.
Li, Yunhui (Victoria)
Liebert, Madeline G.
Liebzeit, Emma R.
Malkowski, Holly S.
Martin, Andrew G.
Melso, Aaron D.
Mertz, John E.
Ninmann, Riley M.
Oldenburg, Olivia K.
Olson, Hannah P.
Paluch, Kendra M.
Pruess, Isaac A.
Punzel, Hezekiah R.
Rachoner, Ava G.
Reader, Kyle J.
Schaetz, Macey E.
Schreiber, Samantha Y.
Schulz, Brendan J.
Selle, Owen L.
Smith, Wilder A.
Strand, Laird R.
Thomas, Brecken A.
Toyne, Kylie J.
Vogel, Rachel L.
Wichman, Evan J.
Wilson, Tessa R.
Wolfrath, Ellyse M.
Wudke, Paige L.

Allcox, Stephen R.
Buss, Maci K.
Cashman, Katie M.
Charron, Cade C.
De la Rosa, Maya I.
DeBruin, Kaitlyn E.
Dieck, Dawson D.
Donart, Luke B.
Dorn, Emily A.
Emmer, Mackenzie A.
Hanson, Lauren L.
Jacobsen, Madison G.
Jochman, Wesley J.
Karbula, Taylor L.
Kraftzenk, Aidan S.
Krenke, Brock K.
Krueger, Eli B.
Larson, Blake A.
Lightfuss, Natalie F.
Mattek, Chloe J.
Movrich, Luke A.
Mueller, Abigail L.
Netzel, Hollie M.
Pearson, Zachary A.
Radley, Taylor C.
Raether, Lauryn E.
Retzlaff, Blake M.
Schuette, Jerrett M.
Scott, Tate M.
Stanek, Reagan M.
Steffens, Matthew P.
Strenn, Megan M.
Thede, Brittney M.
Uhlenbrauck, Madison R.
Van Grinsven, Abby G.
West, Alexandra C.

 

Honors (3.250 - 3.499) Honorable Mention (3.000 - 3.249)

Bixby, Jonah J.
Boughton, Sara M.
Callaway, Jacob S.
Delveaux, Maddisyn E.
Dvorak, Evan T.
Fowler, Emily A.
Gordee, Caleb J.
Hewitt, Shelby L.
Heyer, Jefferson R.
Heyn, Brooklyn M.
Huza, Collin G.
Johnson, Brady L.
Jordan, Connor A.
Krause, Lily A.
Lauzurica San Policarpo, Jon
Ma, Chaoshuai
Messer, Rachel M.
Mielke, Kenzie M.
Palau, Lauren J.
Peterson, William C.
Rindt, Carsen D.
Robins, Simone K.
Santos, Emma K.
Vah, Autumn G.
Voeller, Seth D.

 

Buser, Micayla C.
Calmes, Kianna M.
Culbertson, Paige L.
Denis, Anna C.
Fields, Kristiana L.
Gordee, Jacob A.
Hartley, Lucie M.
Juckett, Megan M.
Kromanaker, Rachel L.
Manecke, Payton G.
Mayer, Nadine E.
Rehberg, Gavin M.
Sack, Lillian M.
Saucedo, Wendy
Schneider, Abigail L.
Sturm, Katie J.
Yohr, Macy N.

 

Member of the FVL Schools Educational & Child Care System

More Details